122
edits
m (→Super-sized variants: replaced: {{mov|Detective Pikachu}} → {{DetPikMov}}) |
Chaogotchi (talk | contribs) (→Standard figures: Added Greninja, Snubbull, and Chimchar, Changed Squirtle and Waving Pikachu images to png) |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| {{p|Squirtle}} | | {{p|Squirtle}} | ||
| 504 | | 504 | ||
| [[File:Funko Pop Squirtle. | | [[File:Funko Pop Squirtle.png|100px]] | ||
| [[File:Funko Pop Squirtle box. | | [[File:Funko Pop Squirtle box.png|100px]] | ||
| July 15, 2019 | | July 15, 2019 | ||
|• 10" Super-Sized (No. 505)<br> | |• 10" Super-Sized (No. 505)<br> | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| 553 | | 553 | ||
| [[File:Funko Pop Pikachu Waving.png|100px]] | | [[File:Funko Pop Pikachu Waving.png|100px]] | ||
| [[File:Funko Pop Pikachu Waving box. | | [[File:Funko Pop Pikachu Waving box.png|100px]] | ||
| September 16, 2019 | | September 16, 2019 | ||
|• Flocked<br> | |• Flocked<br> | ||
Line 385: | Line 385: | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{p|Chimchar}} | |||
| 963 | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Chimchar.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Chimchar box.png|100px]] | |||
| ??? | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Snubbull}} | |||
| 964 | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Snubbull.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Snubbull box.png|100px]] | |||
| ??? | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Greninja}} | |||
| 968 | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Greninja.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Greninja box.png|100px]] | |||
| ??? | |||
| | |||
===Super-sized variants=== | ===Super-sized variants=== |
edits