130
edits
Green Zubat (talk | contribs) m (I don't know what's going on at the other two, but I know Cascadia & A. R. are open at bulba again.) |
Green Zubat (talk | contribs) (→Current Zones: Updated info on Serebii & UPN, too) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|! align="left" colspan="7" style="background: #{{dark color light}};" | {{color|{{dark color dark}}|The Cloud Garden}} | |! align="left" colspan="7" style="background: #{{dark color light}};" | {{color|{{dark color dark}}|The Cloud Garden}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|! align="left" colspan="7" style="background: #{{dark color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{dark color dark}}|The | |! align="left" colspan="7" style="background: #{{dark color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{dark color dark}}|Evolution Zone}} | ||
|- | |||
|! align="left" colspan="7" style="background: #{{dark color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{dark color dark}}|The Arcane Realm}} | |||
|- | |||
|! align="left" colspan="7" style="background: #{{dark color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{dark color dark}}|Free For All Zone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="7" style="background: #{{dark color dark}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | {{color|{{dark color}}|Inactive Zones}} | ! colspan="7" style="background: #{{dark color dark}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | {{color|{{dark color}}|Inactive Zones}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|! align="left" colspan="7" style="background: #{{dark color light}};" | {{color|{{dark color dark}}|The | |! align="left" colspan="7" style="background: #{{dark color light}};" | {{color|{{dark color dark}}|The Haunted Mansion}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|! align="left" colspan="7" style="background: #{{dark color light}};" | {{color|{{dark color dark}}|Excelsior}} | |! align="left" colspan="7" style="background: #{{dark color light}};" | {{color|{{dark color dark}}|Excelsior}} | ||
Line 38: | Line 42: | ||
! colspan="7" style="background: #{{green color dark}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | {{color|{{green color}}|Active Zones}} | ! colspan="7" style="background: #{{green color dark}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | {{color|{{green color}}|Active Zones}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|! align="left" colspan="7" style="background: #{{green color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{green color dark}}| | |! align="left" colspan="7" style="background: #{{green color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{green color dark}}|Whale Island}} | ||
|- | |||
|! align="left" colspan="7" style="background: #{{green color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{green color dark}}|Phantom Isle}} | |||
|- | |||
|! align="left" colspan="7" style="background: #{{green color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{green color dark}}|Cortoza}} | |||
|- | |||
|! align="left" colspan="7" style="background: #{{green color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{green color dark}}|The Arcane Realm}} | |||
|- | |||
|! align="left" colspan="7" style="background: #{{green color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{green color dark}}|The Lost Cities of Talas}} | |||
|- | |||
|! align="left" colspan="7" style="background: #{{green color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{green color dark}}|The Lost City of Alpha}} | |||
|- | |||
|! align="left" colspan="7" style="background: #{{green color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{green color dark}}|Astoria}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="7" style="background: #{{green color dark}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | {{color|{{green color}}|Inactive Zones}} | ! colspan="7" style="background: #{{green color dark}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | {{color|{{green color}}|Inactive Zones}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|! align="left" colspan="7" style="background: #{{green color light}};" | {{color|{{green color dark}}|The Cloud Garden}} | |! align="left" colspan="7" style="background: #{{green color light}};" | {{color|{{green color dark}}|The Cloud Garden}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|! align="left" colspan="7" style="background: #{{green color light}};" | {{color|{{green color dark}}|The Glacier Islands}} | |! align="left" colspan="7" style="background: #{{green color light}};" | {{color|{{green color dark}}|The Glacier Islands}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|! align="left" colspan="7" style="background: #{{green color light}};" | {{color|{{green color dark}}|Laguna Peninsula}} | |! align="left" colspan="7" style="background: #{{green color light}};" | {{color|{{green color dark}}|Laguna Peninsula}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|! align="left" colspan="7" style="background: #{{green color light}};" | {{color|{{green color dark}}|Lyanazia}} | |! align="left" colspan="7" style="background: #{{green color light}};" | {{color|{{green color dark}}|Lyanazia}} |
edits