Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Fire (type): Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fire (type)
(view source)
Revision as of 01:27, 5 February 2011
72 bytes removed
,
5 February 2011
m
Reverted edits by
Venomoth
(
talk
) to last revision by
CamjChari
Revision as of 00:53, 5 February 2011
(
view source
)
Venomoth
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Pure Fire-type Pokémon
:
+Arceus
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 01:27, 5 February 2011
(
view source
)
CoolPikachu!
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(Reverted edits by
Venomoth
(
talk
) to last revision by
CamjChari
)
Newer edit →
Line 166:
Line 166:
|{{MSP|467|Magmortar}}
|{{MSP|467|Magmortar}}
|{{p|Magmortar}}
|{{p|Magmortar}}
|-
|493
|{{MSP|493|Arceus}}
|{{p|Arceus}}{{tt|*|With Flame Plate only}}
|-
|-
|498
|498
CoolPikachu!
11,086
edits