Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Fire (type): Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fire (type)
(view source)
Revision as of 15:33, 9 January 2013
72 bytes added
,
9 January 2013
no edit summary
Revision as of 20:20, 18 November 2012
(
view source
)
Parrexion
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(Added the swedish name for Fire)
← Older edit
Revision as of 15:33, 9 January 2013
(
view source
)
Macheon
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 200:
Line 200:
|{{MSP|631|Heatmor}}
|{{MSP|631|Heatmor}}
|{{p|Heatmor}}
|{{p|Heatmor}}
|-
|???
|{{MSP|???|Fennekin}}
|{{p|Fennekin}}{{tt|*|More info to come}}
|}
|}
|}
|}
Macheon
19
edits