331
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (visually informative table) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==First round== | ==First round== | ||
Most of the Pokémon in the first round are {{t|Fire}} and {{type2| | Most of the Pokémon in the first round are {{t|Fire}}, {{t|Fighting}} and {{type2|Electric}} in this level. | ||
== | {|style="background: #{{fire color}}; -moz-border-radius: 1em; border: 5px solid #{{fire color light}};" | ||
|- | |||
! Fiery Furnace | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
{| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | {| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | ||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |- style="background: #ccf;" | ||
! colspan="2" | Pokémon | ! colspan="2" | Pokémon | ||
! colspan="4" | Normal Rank | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|004|Charmander}} | | {{MS|004|Charmander}} | ||
| {{p|Charmander}} | | {{p|Charmander}} | ||
| '''{{color|green|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|red|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|S}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|005|Charmeleon}} | |||
| {{p|Charmeleon}} | |||
| '''{{color|green|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|red|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|S}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|006|Charizard}} | |||
| {{p|Charizard}} | |||
| '''{{color|white|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|red|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|magenta|S}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|037|Vulpix}} | | {{MS|037|Vulpix}} | ||
| {{p|Vulpix}} | | {{p|Vulpix}} | ||
| '''{{color|green|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|S}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|038|Ninetales}} | | {{MS|038|Ninetales}} | ||
| {{p|Ninetales}} | | {{p|Ninetales}} | ||
| '''{{color|green|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|red|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|S}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|056|Mankey}} | | {{MS|056|Mankey}} | ||
| {{p|Mankey}} | | {{p|Mankey}} | ||
| '''{{color|green|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|S}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|057|Primeape}} | | {{MS|057|Primeape}} | ||
| {{p|Primeape}} | | {{p|Primeape}} | ||
| | | '''{{color|green|C}}''' | ||
| '''{{color|white|B}}''' | |||
| {{ | | '''{{color|red|A}}''' | ||
| | | '''{{color|white|S}}''' | ||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|058|Growlithe}} | | {{MS|058|Growlithe}} | ||
| {{p|Growlithe}} | | {{p|Growlithe}} | ||
| '''{{color|white|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|blue|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|S}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|059|Arcanine}} | | {{MS|059|Arcanine}} | ||
| {{p|Arcanine}} | | {{p|Arcanine}} | ||
| '''{{color|white|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|blue|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|magenta|S}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|077|Ponyta}} | | {{MS|077|Ponyta}} | ||
| {{p|Ponyta}} | | {{p|Ponyta}} | ||
| '''{{color|white|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|blue|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|S}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|078|Name}} | |||
| {{p|Name}} | |||
| '''{{color|white|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|blue|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|magenta|S}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|081|Magnemite}} | |||
| {{p|Magnemite}} | |||
| '''{{color|green|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|S}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS| | | {{MS|082|Magneton}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Magneton}} | ||
| '''{{color|green|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|red|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|S}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|100|Voltorb}} | | {{MS|100|Voltorb}} | ||
| {{p|Voltorb}} | | {{p|Voltorb}} | ||
| '''{{color|white|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|blue|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|S}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|101|Electrode}} | | {{MS|101|Electrode}} | ||
| {{p|Electrode}} | | {{p|Electrode}} | ||
| '''{{color|white|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|blue|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|magenta|S}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|106|Hitmonlee}} | | {{MS|106|Hitmonlee}} | ||
| {{p|Hitmonlee}} | | {{p|Hitmonlee}} | ||
| '''{{color|white|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|blue|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|red|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|S}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|107|Hitmonchan}} | | {{MS|107|Hitmonchan}} | ||
| {{p|Hitmonchan}} | | {{p|Hitmonchan}} | ||
| | | '''{{color|white|C}}''' | ||
| '''{{color|blue|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|red|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|S}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|126|Magmar}} | | {{MS|126|Magmar}} | ||
| {{p|Magmar}} | | {{p|Magmar}} | ||
| '''{{color|white|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|blue|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|S}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|132|Ditto}} | |||
| {{p|Ditto}} | |||
| '''{{color|white|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|magenta|S}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|133|Eevee}} | |||
| {{p|Eevee}} | |||
| '''{{color|white|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|magenta|S}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|136|Flareon}} | |||
| {{p|Flareon}} | |||
| '''{{color|white|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|magenta|S}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|146|Moltres}} | |||
| {{p|Moltres}} | |||
| '''{{color|white|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|magenta|S}}''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |||
=== | {{-}} | ||
{|style="background: #{{electric color}}; -moz-border-radius: 1em; border: 5px solid #{{electric color light}};" | |||
|- | |||
! Bosses | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
{| border="1" style="border: 1px solid #{{black}}; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; margin: auto;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
{| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | {| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | ||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |- style="background: #ccf;" | ||
! colspan="2" | Pokémon | ! colspan="2" | Pokémon | ||
! Normal Rank | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|005|Charmeleon}} | | {{MS|005|Charmeleon}} | ||
| {{p|Charmeleon}} | | {{p|Charmeleon}} | ||
| | | '''{{color|green|C}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|126|Magmar}} | | {{MS|126|Magmar}} | ||
| {{p|Magmar}} | | {{p|Magmar}} | ||
| | | '''{{color|blue|B}}''' | ||
{| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|006|Charizard}} | | {{MS|006|Charizard}} | ||
| {{p|Charizard}} | | {{p|Charizard}} | ||
| | | '''{{color|red|A}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|146|Moltres}} | | {{MS|146|Moltres}} | ||
| {{p|Moltres}} | | {{p|Moltres}} | ||
| '''{{color|magenta|S}}''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | |} | ||
|} | |||
==Advanced mode== | |||
Most of the Pokémon in Another Mode are {{t|Fire}} and {{type2|Electric}} in this level. | Most of the Pokémon in Another Mode are {{t|Fire}} and {{type2|Electric}} in this level. | ||
===C rank=== | ===C rank=== |
edits