119,751
edits
Line 542: | Line 542: | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ghost color dark}}; background: #{{ghost color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Pt Fantina.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ghost color dark}}; background: #{{ghost color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Pt Fantina.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ghost color dark}}; background: #{{ghost color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr B2W2 Fantina.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ghost color dark}}; background: #{{ghost color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr B2W2 Fantina.png]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 80%;" | |||
| Fantina's sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|Diamond and Pearl}} | |||
| Fantina's sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}} | |||
| Fantina's sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%;" | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ghost color dark}}; background: #{{ghost color light}}; width:80px"| | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ghost color dark}}; background: #{{ghost color light}}; width:80px"| | ||
[[File:Fantina IV OD.png]] | [[File:Fantina IV OD.png]] | ||
Line 548: | Line 553: | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ghost color dark}}; background: #{{ghost color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:VSFantina.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ghost color dark}}; background: #{{ghost color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:VSFantina.png]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 80%;" | |- style="font-size: 80%;" | ||
| Fantina's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|Diamond, Pearl}}, and {{color2|000|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}} | | Fantina's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|Diamond, Pearl}}, and {{color2|000|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}} | ||
| Fantina's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | | Fantina's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | ||
| Fantina's VS sprite<br> | | Fantina's VS sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits