Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Fairy (type): Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fairy (type)
(view source)
Revision as of 21:25, 6 July 2021
118 bytes removed
,
6 July 2021
m
Reverted edits by
Ashketchumpikachu
(
talk
) to last revision by
SaturnMario
Revision as of 21:04, 6 July 2021
(
view source
)
Ashketchumpikachu
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 21:25, 6 July 2021
(
view source
)
Archaic
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(Reverted edits by
Ashketchumpikachu
(
talk
) to last revision by
SaturnMario
)
Tag
:
Rollback
Newer edit →
Line 166:
Line 166:
! Type 1
! Type 1
! Type 2
! Type 2
|-
|003
!{{MSP|003|Venusaur}}
|{{p|Venusaur}}{{tt|*|Generation III onwards}}
{{typetable|Fairy}}
{{typetable|Poison}}
|-
|-
|176
|176
Archaic
Bureaucrats
,
Leadership Board
,
Administrators
622
edits