40,881
edits
(→HeartGold and SoulSilver: Didn't remember that each entrance has its own set of eyecatches.) |
Force Fire (talk | contribs) (→FireRed and LeafGreen: Power Plant) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Rock Tunnel]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[Rock Tunnel]] | ||
| [[File:FL Rock Tunnel.png]] | | [[File:FL Rock Tunnel.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Power Plant]] | |||
| [[File:FL Power Plant.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Rocket Hideout]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[Rocket Hideout]] |
edits