276
edits
Smartorama (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 1662488 by Smartorama (talk)) |
Smartorama (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
===Lyrics=== | ===Lyrics=== | ||
====TV | ====TV version==== | ||
{| {{Schemetable|Kanto}} | |||
! Kanji | |||
! Romaji | |||
! English | |||
|- | |||
| ポケモンはらはらリレー! | |||
| Pokemon hara hara rirē! | |||
| Pokémon nervous relay! | |||
|- | |||
| ごきげんななめのピチュー みんなはらはら | |||
| Gokigen naname no Pichū minna hara hara | |||
| There's a Pichu in a bad mood, everyone's nervous | |||
|- | |||
| ごきげんななめのピチュー とてもしんぱい | |||
| Gokigen naname no Pichū totemo shimpai | |||
| A Pichu that's in a bad mood is very concerning | |||
|- | |||
| 何があったかしらないけれど | |||
| Nani ga atta ka shiranai keredo | |||
| What we can do? I don't know. | |||
|- | |||
| こまったもんだの大問題! | |||
| Komatta mon da no dai mondai! | |||
| It's a problem, a big problem! | |||
|- | |||
| ピチューがおこりだすと 電気ビリビリながれだす | |||
| Pichū ga okoridasu to denki biriri nagaredasu | |||
| Pichu gets angry, and it shoots an electric shock BUZZ | |||
|- | |||
| 電気ビリビリながれだすと そばにいたニャースがしびれちゃう | |||
| Denki biriri nagaredasu to soba ni ita {{Tt|Nyāsu|Meowth}} ga shibirechau | |||
| It shoots an electric shock BUZZ, and the Meowth beside it gets paralyzed | |||
|- | |||
| そばにいたニャースがしびれちゃうと ガイコツま~るみえ | |||
| Soba ni ita Nyāsu ga shibirechau to gaikotsu ma~rumie | |||
| The Meowth beside it gets paralyzed, and it looks like a skeleton | |||
|- | |||
| ガイコツま~るみえだと カラカラが仲間とまちがえる | |||
| Gaikotsu marumie da to {{Tt|Karakara|Cubone}} ga nakama to machigaeru | |||
| It looks like a skeleton, and Cubone thinks it is one of his friends | |||
|- | |||
| カラカラが仲間とまちがえると ホネをふって合図する | |||
| Karakara ga nakama to machigaeru to hone o futte aizu suru | |||
| Cubone thinks it is one of his friends, it waves its bone around as a signal | |||
|- | |||
| ホネをふって合図すると マリルが思わず歌いだす | |||
| Hone o futte aizu suru to {{Tt|Mariru|Marill}} ga omowazu utaidasu | |||
| It waves it's bone around as a signal, Marill suddenly begins to sing | |||
|- | |||
| マリルが思わず歌いだすと 楽しいリズムがうまれる | |||
| Mariru ga omowazu utaidasu to tanoshī rizumu ga umareru | |||
| Marill suddenly begins to sing, and a fun rhythm is born | |||
|- | |||
| 楽しいリズムがうまれると キレイハナが踊りだす | |||
| Tanoshī rizumu ga umareru to {{Tt|Kireihana|Bellossom}} ga odoridasu | |||
| A fun rhythm is born, and Bellossom begins to dance | |||
|- | |||
| キレイハナが踊りだせば (キレイハナが踊りだせば?) | |||
| Kireihana ga odoridaseba (Kireihana ga odoridaseba?) | |||
| Bellossom begins to dance (Bellossom begins to dance?) | |||
|- | |||
| ピチューのごきげん ハイ もとどおり! | |||
| And Pichū no gokigen hai motodōri! | |||
| And Pichu is in a good mood...Yes! again! | |||
|- | |||
|ジャン! | |||
| Jan! | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
====Full version==== | |||
{| {{Schemetable|Kanto}} | {| {{Schemetable|Kanto}} | ||
! Kanji | ! Kanji |
edits