2,613
edits
Blueapple128 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| data-sort-value=5.1 | {{gameabbrev5|BW}} | | data-sort-value=5.1 | {{gameabbrev5|BW}} | ||
| Allows the player to go to [[Liberty Garden]], where they can find a {{p|Victini}}. | | Allows the player to go to [[Liberty Garden]], where they can find a {{p|Victini}}. | ||
|- | |||
| {{Bag3|Light Ball}} | |||
| [[Light Ball]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Gen V color light}}; border: 1px solid #{{Gen V color dark}}; text-align: center" data-sort-value=5 | '''V''' | |||
| data-sort-value=5.2 | {{gameabbrev5|BWB2W2}} | |||
| Doubles {{p|Pikachu}}'s Attack and Special Attack. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Bag3|Blazikenite}} | | {{Bag3|Blazikenite}} |
edits