5,356
edits
Unowninator (talk | contribs) (Partial undo: I tested Tapu Koko and Starmie. The Elite Charge TM could not teach Zap Cannon or Psybeam) |
Unowninator (talk | contribs) (→Moves exclusive to Elite Charged TMs: Why did Blissey get Wild Charge of all things?) |
||
Line 409: | Line 409: | ||
| {{p|Magby}} | | {{p|Magby}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Fire}} {{m|Flamethrower}} | | {{ic/GO|Fire}} {{m|Flamethrower}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0242 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|0242|Blissey}} | |||
| {{p|Blissey}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Electric}} {{m|Wild Charge}} | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0250 | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0250 |
edits