16,425
edits
GlinnMgraw (talk | contribs) m (→External links) |
Fabu-Vinny (talk | contribs) m (→In side games) |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| Secret Storage 5<br>Huge Storage 4<br>Endless Level 12<br>Mr. Who's Den | | Secret Storage 5<br>Huge Storage 4<br>Endless Level 12<br>Mr. Who's Den | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon]] | | [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon<br>(Red and Blue)]] | ||
| [[Mt. Thunder]] (1F-4F)<br>[[Lightning Field]] (1F-6F)<br>[[Wish Cave]] (26F-33F)<br>[[Oddity Cave]] (B1-B4) | | [[Mt. Thunder]] (1F-4F)<br>[[Lightning Field]] (1F-6F)<br>[[Wish Cave]] (26F-33F)<br>[[Oddity Cave]] (B1-B4) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pokémon Ranger]] | | [[Pokémon Ranger]] | ||
| [[Olive Jungle]]<br>[[Jungle Relic]] | | [[Olive Jungle]]<br>[[Jungle Relic]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon 2|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon<br>(Time and Darkness)]] | |||
| [[Far Amp Plains]] (3F-9F) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits