Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Dratini (Pokémon): Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Dratini (Pokémon)
(view source)
Revision as of 15:22, 14 May 2008
59 bytes added
,
14 May 2008
→In side games
Revision as of 21:56, 12 May 2008
(
view source
)
Pachirisulover12
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 15:22, 14 May 2008
(
view source
)
Glitch Adam
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→In side games
)
Newer edit →
Line 119:
Line 119:
! Game
! Game
! Location
! Location
|-
| [[Pokémon Snap]]
| [[Pokémon Island Valley|Valley]]
|-
|-
| [[Pokémon Trozei!]]
| [[Pokémon Trozei!]]
Glitch Adam
65
edits