42,679
edits
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}; width:160px"| [[File:Spr B2W2 Cyclist M.png]][[File:Spr B2W2 Cyclist F.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}; width:160px"| [[File:Spr B2W2 Cyclist M.png]][[File:Spr B2W2 Cyclist F.png]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 80%" | |- style="font-size: 80%" | ||
| Images from<br>{{color2|000000| | | Images from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation IV}} | ||
| Images from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Black and White Versions|Black and White}} | | Images from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Black and White Versions|Black and White}} | ||
| Images from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | | Images from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}; width:160px"| [[File:Cyclist m IV OD.png]][[File:Cyclist f IV OD.png]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}; width:160px" colspan="2" | [[File:Cyclist m OD.png]][[File:Cyclist f OD.png]] | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%" | |||
| Overworld sprites from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation IV}} | |||
| colspan="2" | Overworld sprites from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation V}} | |||
|} | |} | ||