662
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{steel color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Spr B2W2 Worker.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{steel color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Spr B2W2 Worker.png]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 80%" | |- style="font-size: 80%" | ||
| Image from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | | Image from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ground color dark}}; background: #{{steel color light}}; width:160px"|[[File:Worker OD.png]] | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%" | |||
| colspan=2 | Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation V}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits