42,167
edits
m (→In the Pokémon Adventures manga: How did he get the clown costume on so quickly?) |
m (→Appearance) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- align=center style="font-size: 80%;" | |- align=center style="font-size: 80%;" | ||
| Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|Diamond, Pearl}}, {{color2|000000|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}},<br> {{color2|000000|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HeartGold, and SoulSilver}} | | Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|Diamond, Pearl}}, {{color2|000000|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}},<br> {{color2|000000|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HeartGold, and SoulSilver}} | ||
|- align=center | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Clown OD.png]] | |||
|- align=center style="font-size: 80%;" | |||
| Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|Diamond, Pearl}}, {{color2|000000|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}},<br> {{color2|000000|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HeartGold, and SoulSilver}} | |||
|} | |} | ||