1,766
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
==Learnset== | ==Learnset== | ||
===By [[Level|leveling up]]=== | ===By [[Level|leveling up]]=== | ||
{| border=" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |||
| valign="top" |<!--Gen III--> | |||
{| border=1 align="center" style="background: #f8f8f8; border: 1px solid #999; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; margin: auto;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
|- style="background: #{{water color}};" | |- style="background: #{{water color}};" | ||
! | ! colspan="3" | [[Generation III]] | ||
! [[ | |- style="background: #{{dark color}};" | ||
! [[Level]] || [[Move]] || [[Type]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Start || '''{{m|Bite}}''' || {{ic|Dark}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{m|Leer}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || {{M|Rage}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || {{m|Focus Energy}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || {{m|Scary Face}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || '''{{M|Crunch}}''' || {{ic|Dark}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 28 || {{m|Screech}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 31 || {{M|Take Down}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 37 || {{M|Swagger}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 43 || {{M|Agility}} || {{ic|Psychic}} | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" |<!--Gen IV--> | |||
{| border=1 align="center" style="background: #f8f8f8; border: 1px solid #999; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; margin: auto;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
|- style="background: #{{water color}};" | |||
! colspan="4" | [[Generation IV]] | |||
|- style="background: #{{dark color}};" | |||
! [[Level]] || [[Move]] || [[Type]] || [[Damage category|Cat.]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | Start || '''{{m|Bite}}''' || {{ic|Dark}} || {{ic|Physical}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{m|Leer}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Status}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6 || {{M|Rage}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Physical}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8 || {{m|Focus Energy}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Status}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11 || {{m|Scary Face}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Status}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16 || {{M|Ice Fang}} || {{ic|ice}} || {{ic|Physical}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 18 || {{m|Screech}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Status}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 21 || {{m|Swagger}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Status}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 26 || '''{{m|Assurance}}''' || {{ic|dark}} || {{ic|Physical}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 28 || '''{{M|Crunch}}''' || {{ic|dark}} || {{ic|Physical}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 31 || '''{{M|Aqua Jet}}''' || {{ic|water}} || {{ic|Physical}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 36 || {{M|Agility}} || {{ic|Psychic}} || {{ic|Status}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 38 || {{M|Take Down}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Physical}} | ||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits