1,624
edits
m (→Artwork) |
m (→Sprites: Okay, but I believe this works a little better for comparison.) |
||
Line 700: | Line 700: | ||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color}};" | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color}};" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{castle color dark}}; background: #{{castle color light}};" | [[File:Spr Pt Darach Caitlin.png]] | | colspan="2" style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{castle color dark}}; background: #{{castle color light}};" | [[File:Spr Pt Darach Caitlin.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{castle color dark}}; background: #{{castle color light}};" | [[File:VSDarach.png]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{castle color dark}}; background: #{{castle color light}};" | [[File:VSDarach.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{castle color dark}}; background: #{{castle color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Caitlin IV OD.png]] | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%;" | |||
| colspan="2" | Caitlin's sprite, with {{color2|000|Castle Valet Darach|Darach}}, from <br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}}, {{color2|000000|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HeartGold, and SoulSilver}} | |||
| Caitlin's VS sprite, with {{color2|000|Castle Valet Darach|Darach}}, from <br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}}, {{color2|000000|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HeartGold, and SoulSilver}} | |||
| Caitlin's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}},<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HeartGold, and SoulSilver}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color light}};" | [[File:Spr BW Caitlin.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color light}};" | [[File:Spr BW Caitlin.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color light}};" | [[File:Spr B2W2 Caitlin.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color light}};" | [[File:Spr B2W2 Caitlin.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color light}};" | [[File: | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color light}};" | [[File:VSCaitlin.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color light}};" | [[File:Caitlin OD.png]] | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%;" | |- style="font-size: 80%;" | ||
| Caitlin's sprite from <br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions|Black and White}} | | Caitlin's sprite from <br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions|Black and White}} | ||
| Caitlin's sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | | Caitlin's sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | ||
| Caitlin's VS sprite from <br>{{color2|000|Generation V}} | | Caitlin's VS sprite from <br>{{color2|000|Generation V}} | ||
| Caitlin's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Generation V}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits