513
edits
(→Trivia) |
(Consensus is that Arceus's formes should be included, please discuss before reverting) |
||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|{{MSP|412|Burmy}} | |{{MSP|412|Burmy}} | ||
|{{p|Burmy}} | |{{p|Burmy}} | ||
|- | |||
|493 | |||
|{{MSP|493|Arceus}} | |||
|{{p|Arceus}}{{tt|*|With Insect Plate only}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|588 | |588 |
edits