Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Bug (type): Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Bug (type)
(view source)
Revision as of 23:57, 11 February 2011
73 bytes removed
,
11 February 2011
m
Reverted edits by
Venomoth
(
talk
) to last revision by
Zary
Revision as of 04:07, 11 February 2011
(
view source
)
Venomoth
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
Consensus
is that Arceus's formes should be included, please discuss before reverting)
← Older edit
Revision as of 23:57, 11 February 2011
(
view source
)
Werdnae
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(Reverted edits by
Venomoth
(
talk
) to last revision by
Zary
)
Newer edit →
Line 141:
Line 141:
|{{MSP|412|Burmy}}
|{{MSP|412|Burmy}}
|{{p|Burmy}}
|{{p|Burmy}}
|-
|493
|{{MSP|493|Arceus}}
|{{p|Arceus}}{{tt|*|With Insect Plate only}}
|-
|-
|588
|588
Werdnae
16,071
edits