8
edits
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kelpsy Berry]] + [[Wacan Berry]] || [[Apicot Berry]] | | [[Kelpsy Berry]] + [[Wacan Berry]] || [[Apicot Berry]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Grepa Berry]] + [[Roseli Berry]] || [[Salac Berry]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pomeg Berry]] + [[Kasib Berry]] || [[Petaya Berry]] | | [[Pomeg Berry]] + [[Kasib Berry]] || [[Petaya Berry]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ganlon Berry]] + [[Liechi Berry]] || [[Kee Berry]] | | [[Ganlon Berry]] + [[Liechi Berry]] || [[Kee Berry]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Salac Berry]] + [[Petaya Berry]] || [[Maranga Berry]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits