740
edits
m (Text replacement - "" to "") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
CuteShaymin (talk | contribs) (Major editing, listed every connection) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
Run by {{p|Lapras}}, the Lapras Travel Liner can take the player and partner to any other continent provided the corresponding [[Lapras Liner Pass]] has been bought from the [[Kecleon Shop]]. After clearing a dungeon in the Air Continent, Lapras will automatically bring the player's team back to [[Lively Town]]. | Run by {{p|Lapras}}, the Lapras Travel Liner can take the player and partner to any other continent provided the corresponding [[Lapras Liner Pass]] has been bought from the [[Kecleon Shop]]. After clearing a dungeon in the Air Continent, Lapras will automatically bring the player's team back to [[Lively Town]]. | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
== Connections == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Pokemon | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 001.png|thumb|43x43px]][[Bulbasaur (Pokémon)|Bulbasaur]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 003.png|thumb]][[Venusaur (Pokémon)|Venusaur]] (♀) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 003.png|thumb|45x45px]][[Venusaur (Pokémon)|Venusaur]] (♂) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 154.png|thumb|43x43px]][[Meganium (Pokémon)|Meganium]] (♀) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 154.png|thumb|43x43px]][[Meganium (Pokémon)|Meganium]] (♂) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 156.png|thumb|43x43px]][[Quilava (Pokémon)|Quilava]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 158.png|thumb|44x44px]][[Totodile (Pokémon)|Totodile]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 392.png|thumb|43x43px]][[Infernape (Pokémon)|Infernape]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 394.png|thumb|44x44px]][[Prinplup (Pokémon)|Prinplup]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 501.png|thumb|44x44px]][[Oshawott (Pokémon)|Oshawott]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 656.png|thumb|44x44px]][[Froakie (Pokémon)|Froakie]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 293.png|thumb|45x45px]][[Whismur (Pokémon)|Whismur]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 045.png|thumb|44x44px]][[Vileplume (Pokémon)|Vileplume]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 094.png|thumb|44x44px]][[Gengar (Pokémon)|Gengar]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 305.png|thumb|44x44px]][[Lairon (Pokémon)|Lairon]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 492.png|thumb|44x44px]][[Shaymin (Pokémon)|Shaymin]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 573.png|thumb|44x44px]][[Cinccino (Pokémon)|Cinccino]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 025.png|thumb|45x45px]][[Pikachu (Pokémon)|Pikachu]] (♂) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 047.png|thumb|44x44px]][[Parasect (Pokémon)|Parasect]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 063.png|thumb|45x45px]][[Abra (Pokémon)|Abra]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 234.png|thumb|45x45px]][[Stantler (Pokémon)|Stantler]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 263.png|thumb|46x46px]][[Zigzagoon (Pokémon)|Zigzagoon]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 286.png|thumb|46x46px]][[Breloom (Pokémon)|Breloom]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 451.png|thumb|46x46px]][[Skorupi (Pokémon)|Skorupi]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 509.png|thumb|46x46px]][[Purrloin (Pokémon)|Purrloin]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 536.png|thumb|46x46px]][[Palpitoad (Pokémon)|Palpitoad]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 591.png|thumb|46x46px]][[Amoonguss (Pokémon)|Amoonguss]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 025.png|thumb|46x46px]][[Pikachu (Pokémon)|Pikachu]] (♀) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 581.png|thumb|45x45px]][[Swanna (Pokémon)|Swanna]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 551.png|thumb|46x46px]][[Sandile (Pokémon)|Sandile]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 448.png|thumb|47x47px]][[Lucario (Pokémon)|Lucario]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 201.png|thumb|46x46px]][[Unown (Pokémon)|Unown]] A | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 048.png|thumb|45x45px]][[Venonat (Pokémon)|Venonat]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 546.png|thumb|47x47px]][[Cottonee (Pokémon)|Cottonee]] | |||
|} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== |
edits