101
edits
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Pikachu|Ash Pikachu.png|electric}} ♂ | | {{ActivePoké|Ash|Pikachu|Ash Pikachu.png|electric}} ♂ | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Charizard|Ash Charizard.png|fire|flying|fir=Charmander|mid=Charmeleon}} | | {{ActivePoké|Ash|Charizard|Ash Charizard.png|fire|flying|fir=Charmander|mid=Charmeleon}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Oshawott|Ash Oshawott.png|water}} ♂ | | {{ActivePoké|Ash|Oshawott|Ash Oshawott.png|water}} ♂ | ||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Pignite|Ash Pignite.png|fire|fighting|fir=Tepig}} ♂ | | {{ActivePoké|Ash|Pignite|Ash Pignite.png|fire|fighting|fir=Tepig}} ♂ | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Snivy|Ash Snivy.png|grass}} ♀ | | {{ActivePoké|Ash|Snivy|Ash Snivy.png|grass}} ♀ | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Scraggy|Ash Scraggy.png|dark|fighting|fir=Egg}} ♂ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Leavanny|Ash Leavanny.png|bug|grass|fir=Sewaddle|mid=Swadloon}} ♂ | | {{ActivePoké|Ash|Leavanny|Ash Leavanny.png|bug|grass|fir=Sewaddle|mid=Swadloon}} ♂ | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Palpitoad|Ash Palpitoad.png|water|ground}} ♂ | | {{ActivePoké|Ash|Palpitoad|Ash Palpitoad.png|water|ground}} ♂ | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Boldore|Ash Boldore.png|rock|rock|fir=Roggenrola}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Krookodile|Ash Krookodile.png|ground|dark|fir=Krokorok}} ♂ | | {{ActivePoké|Ash|Krookodile|Ash Krookodile.png|ground|dark|fir=Krokorok}} ♂ | ||
|} | |} |
edits