2
edits
m (Alpha Hippowdon can be found as MALE or FEMALE in Gapetown Bog.) |
m (H-Qwilfish is a static Alpha spawn but not mentioned here for some reason...) |
||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0130 || <div style="display:grid; grid-template-columns: auto 1fr><div style="{{roundy|32px}}; background: #{{water color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}"><div class="overflow-ms">[[File:Menu LA 130.png|56px]]</div></div> || {{p|Gyarados}} || 58 || Near [[Sand's Reach]] || All || All | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0130 || <div style="display:grid; grid-template-columns: auto 1fr><div style="{{roundy|32px}}; background: #{{water color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}"><div class="overflow-ms">[[File:Menu LA 130.png|56px]]</div></div> || {{p|Gyarados}} || 58 || Near [[Sand's Reach]] || All || All | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0211 || <div style="display:grid; grid-template-columns: auto 1fr><div style="{{roundy|32px}}; background: #{{dark color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{poison color dark}}"><div class="overflow-ms">[[File:Menu LA 211H.png|56px]]</div></div> || {{p|Qwilfish}}<br><small>[[Hisuian Form]]</small> || 55 || Near [[Islespy Shore ]] || All || All | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0224 || <div style="display:grid; grid-template-columns: auto 1fr><div style="{{roundy|32px}}; background: #{{water color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{water color dark}}"><div class="overflow-ms">[[File:Menu LA 224.png|56px]]</div></div> || {{p|Octillery}} || 46 || [[Castaway Shore]] || All || All | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0224 || <div style="display:grid; grid-template-columns: auto 1fr><div style="{{roundy|32px}}; background: #{{water color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{water color dark}}"><div class="overflow-ms">[[File:Menu LA 224.png|56px]]</div></div> || {{p|Octillery}} || 46 || [[Castaway Shore]] || All || All |
edits