5,363
edits
Iam.soviet19 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Unowninator (talk | contribs) (→Variations of Immunity: If Oblivious counts, why shouldn't this?) |
||
Line 598: | Line 598: | ||
| Sleep | | Sleep | ||
| VI | | VI | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{a|Aroma Veil}} | |||
| Taunt, Encore, Disable. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits