21,975
edits
(→List of Abilities: all new abilities) |
|||
Line 933: | Line 933: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
|- | |||
| 000 | |||
| {{a|Protean}} | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Changes the Pokémon's type to the same type of the move it is using. | |||
| VI | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 074 | | 074 |