763
edits
Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
| My Profile in Friendster.... | | My Profile in Friendster.... | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kevin's LECTURE PAGE | ||
| http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Bulbapedia:Templates | |||
| gotta learn all this stuffs... | |||
|- | |||
| Color PAGE | |||
| http://www.december.com/html/spec/color3.html | | http://www.december.com/html/spec/color3.html | ||
| Hex codes...gotcha | | Hex codes...gotcha |
edits