96
edits
(Those rocks do something. Not useful, but nonetheless...) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
==Obtainable Pokémon== | ==Obtainable Pokémon== | ||
{| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Pokémon | |||
! Floors | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|041}} | |||
| {{p|Zubat}} | |||
| IMB1-3, RMB1-3, SMB1-4, DPB1-5 | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|042}} | |||
| {{p|Golbat}} | |||
| IMB1-3, RMB1-3, SMB1-4, DPB1-5 | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|067}} | |||
| {{p|Machoke}} | |||
| IMB1-3, RMB1-3, SMB1-4, DPB1-5 | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|068}} | |||
| {{p|Machamp}} | |||
| IMB1-3, RMB1-3, SMB1-4, DPB1-5 | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|150}} | |||
| {{p|Mewtwo}} | |||
| DPB1-5, ([[Mystery Part and Secret Slab|Mystery Part or Secret Slab]] required) (Explorers of Darkness only) | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|169}} | |||
| {{p|Crobat}} | |||
| DPB1-5 | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|201}} | |||
| {{p|Unown}}, (all 28 variations) | |||
| IMB1-3, RMB1-3, SMB1-4, DPB1-5 | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|377}} | |||
| {{p|Regirock}} | |||
| Regirock's Room | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|378}} | |||
| {{p|Regice}} | |||
| Regice's Room | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|379}} | |||
| {{p|Registeel}} | |||
| Registeel's Room | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|486}} | |||
| {{p|Regigigas}} | |||
| Regigigas' Room | |||
|} | |||
{{stub}} | {{game stub}} | ||
[[Category:Pokémon Mystery Dungeon 2 locations]] | [[Category:Pokémon Mystery Dungeon 2 locations]] |
edits