334
edits
Setralystic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(Annihilape announced) |
||
Line 800: | Line 800: | ||
| {{MSP/GO|0157H|Typhlosion}} | | {{MSP/GO|0157H|Typhlosion}} | ||
| Hisuian {{p|Typhlosion}} will become available in Raid Battles for Hisuian Typhlosion Raid Day. | | Hisuian {{p|Typhlosion}} will become available in Raid Battles for Hisuian Typhlosion Raid Day. | ||
|- style=background:#FFF | |||
| Jan 19, 2024 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|0979|Annihilape}} | |||
| {{p|Annihilape}} will become a possible evolution for {{p|Primeape}}. | |||
|- style=background:#FFF | |- style=background:#FFF | ||
| Feb ??, 2024 | | Feb ??, 2024 |
edits