Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Bulbapedia is hosting a volunteer staff drive!
Applications for
Junior Administrator
can be submitted
here
until June 16th
.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Electric (type): Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Electric (type)
(view source)
Revision as of 15:05, 14 October 2022
46 bytes added
,
14 October 2022
→Pure Electric-type Pokémon
Revision as of 13:25, 13 October 2022
(
view source
)
Anzasquiddles
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Notable Electric-type Trainers
:
Iono
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 15:05, 14 October 2022
(
view source
)
AmongUsGuy2009
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Pure Electric-type Pokémon
)
Newer edit →
Line 233:
Line 233:
!{{ArtP||Pawmi}}
!{{ArtP||Pawmi}}
|{{p|Pawmi}}
|{{p|Pawmi}}
|-
|???
!{{ArtP||Bellibolt}}
|{{p|Bellibolt}}
|}
|}
|}
|}
AmongUsGuy2009
18
edits