584
edits
mNo edit summary |
Mr. Bonding (talk | contribs) (→Skills) |
||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
|Battle Partner Support | |Battle Partner Support | ||
|Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 6. | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Alola Adventurer Support | |||
|Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 6. | |Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 6. | ||
|} | |} |
edits