584
edits
m (→Pheromosa) |
Mr. Bonding (talk | contribs) (→Skills) |
||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
|Grown Woman Strike | |Grown Woman Strike | ||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 3. | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Alola Adventurer Strike | |||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 3. | |Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 3. | ||
|} | |} |
edits