27
edits
Force Fire (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{subst:welcome}} == Sword and Shield information == Please don't add information about Sword and Shield, especially from the leaks, until after the games are released. Thank...") |
(→Battle Tree Team: new section) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
== Sword and Shield information == | == Sword and Shield information == | ||
Please don't add information about Sword and Shield, especially from the leaks, until after the games are released. Thank you.--[[User:Force Fire|<span style="color:#EBC600">'''F'''</span><span style="color:#EBC600">orce</span>]][[User talk:Force Fire|<span style="color:#D8B600">'''F'''</span><span style="color:#D8B600">ire</span>]] 05:15, 7 November 2019 (UTC) | Please don't add information about Sword and Shield, especially from the leaks, until after the games are released. Thank you.--[[User:Force Fire|<span style="color:#EBC600">'''F'''</span><span style="color:#EBC600">orce</span>]][[User talk:Force Fire|<span style="color:#D8B600">'''F'''</span><span style="color:#D8B600">ire</span>]] 05:15, 7 November 2019 (UTC) | ||
== Battle Tree Team == | |||
{{Party/Single | |||
|color={{Dragon color}} | |||
|bordercolor={{Fairy color dark}} | |||
|headcolor={{Steel color light}} | |||
|sprite=VSPunk Guy SM.png | |||
|size=150px | |||
|prize=0 {{color2|000|Battle Point|BP}} | |||
|class=Pokémon Trainer | |||
|name=N | |||
|game=SMUSUM | |||
|location=Battle Tree | |||
|pokemon=4}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=681 | |||
|pokemon=Aegislash | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Steel|type2=Ghost | |||
|ability=Stance Change | |||
|level={{tt|50-100|Battle Tree}}{{tt|*|Nature: Adamant, EVs: 252 Attack/128 Defense/128 Sp. Def}} | |||
|held=Ghostium Z | |||
|move1=King's Shield|move1type=Steel|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=Swords Dance|move2type=Normal|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Shadow Sneak|move3type=Ghost|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Sacred Sword|move4type=Fighting|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=031 | |||
|pokemon=Nidoqueen | |||
|gender=female | |||
|type1=Poison|type2=Ground | |||
|ability=Poison Point | |||
|ability2=Rivalry | |||
|ability3=Sheer Force | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Relaxed, EVs: 170 HP/170 Defense/170 Sp. Def}} | |||
|held=Payapa Berry | |||
|move1=Chip Away|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Swagger|move2type=Normal|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Helping Hand|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Flatter|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=034 | |||
|pokemon=Nidoking | |||
|gender=male | |||
|type1=Poison|type2=Ground | |||
|ability=Poison Point | |||
|ability2=Rivalry | |||
|ability3=Sheer Force | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Naughty, EVs: 252 HP/252 Attack}} | |||
|held=King's Rock | |||
|move1=Bulldoze|move1type=Ground|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Megahorn|move2type=Bug|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Rock Slide|move3type=Rock|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Sucker Punch|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=065 | |||
|pokemon=Alakazam | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Psychic | |||
|ability=Synchronize | |||
|ability2=Inner Focus | |||
|ability3=Magic Guard | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Timid, EVs: 252 Sp. Atk/252 Speed}} | |||
|held=Twisted Spoon | |||
|move1=Energy Ball|move1type=Grass|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Psychic|move2type=Psychic|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Telekinesis|move3type=Psychic|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Guard Split|move4type=Psychic|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=073 | |||
|pokemon=Tentacruel | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Water|type2=Poison | |||
|ability=Clear Body | |||
|ability2=Liquid Ooze | |||
|ability3=Rain Dish | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Hasty, EVs: 252 Sp. Atk/252 Speed}} | |||
|held=Black Sludge | |||
|move1=Ice Beam|move1type=Ice|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Sludge Wave|move2type=Poison|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Hex|move3type=Ghost|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Toxic Spikes|move4type=Poison|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=089 | |||
|pokemon=Muk | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Poison | |||
|ability=Stench | |||
|ability2=Sticky Hold | |||
|ability3=Poison Touch | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Relaxed, EVs: 252 HP/252 Attack}} | |||
|held=Black Sludge | |||
|move1=Poison Jab|move1type=Poison|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Stockpile|move2type=Normal|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Swallow|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Mud-Slap|move4type=Ground|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=094 | |||
|pokemon=Gengar | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Ghost|type2=Poison | |||
|ability=Cursed Body | |||
|ability2= | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Timid, EVs: 252 Sp. Atk/252 Speed}} | |||
|held=Focus Sash | |||
|move1=Shadow Ball|move1type=Ghost|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Dream Eater|move2type=Psychic|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Nightmare|move3type=Ghost|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Hypnosis|move4type=Psychic|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=103 | |||
|pokemon=Exeggutor | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Grass|type2=Psychic | |||
|ability=Chlorophyll | |||
|ability2=Harvest | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Mild, EVs: 170 Sp. Atk/170 Sp. Def/170 Speed}} | |||
|held=Petaya Berry | |||
|move1=Psyshock|move1type=Psychic|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Grass Knot|move2type=Grass|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Light Screen|move3type=Psychic|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Synthesis|move4type=Grass|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=110 | |||
|pokemon=Weezing | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Poison | |||
|ability=Levitate | |||
|ability2= | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Impish, EVs: 252 HP/252 Defense}} | |||
|held=Payapa Berry | |||
|move1=Pain Split|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=Explosion|move2type=Normal|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Haze|move3type=Ice|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Will-O-Wisp|move4type=Fire|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=130 | |||
|pokemon=Gyarados | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Water|type2=Flying | |||
|ability=Intimidate | |||
|ability2=Moxie | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Lonely, EVs: 170 HP/170 Attack/170 Speed}} | |||
|held=Muscle Band | |||
|move1=Ice Fang|move1type=Ice|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Aqua Tail|move2type=Water|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Thunder Wave|move3type=Electric|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Dragon Dance|move4type=Dragon|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=169 | |||
|pokemon=Crobat | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Poison|type2=Flying | |||
|ability=Inner Focus | |||
|ability2=Infiltrator | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Jolly, EVs: 252 Attack/252 Speed}} | |||
|held=Charti Berry | |||
|move1=Cross Poison|move1type=Poison|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=X-Scissor|move2type=Bug|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Hypnosis|move3type=Psychic|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=U-turn|move4type=Bug|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=197 | |||
|pokemon=Umbreon | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Dark | |||
|ability=Synchronize | |||
|ability2=Inner Focus | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Impish, EVs: 252 HP/252 Defense}} | |||
|held=Leftovers | |||
|move1=Confuse Ray|move1type=Ghost|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=Payback|move2type=Dark|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Curse|move3type=Ghost|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Moonlight|move4type=Fairy|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=229 | |||
|pokemon=Houndoom | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Dark|type2=Fire | |||
|ability=Early Bird | |||
|ability2=Flash Fire | |||
|ability3=Unnerve | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Adamant, EVs: 252 Attack/252 Speed}} | |||
|held=Charcoal | |||
|move1=Fire Fang|move1type=Fire|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Flame Charge|move2type=Fire|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Will-O-Wisp|move3type=Fire|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Sucker Punch|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=248 | |||
|pokemon=Tyranitar | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Rock|type2=Dark | |||
|ability=Sand Stream | |||
|ability2=Unnerve | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Impish, EVs: 252 HP/252 Sp. Def}} | |||
|held=Iron Ball | |||
|move1=Rock Slide|move1type=Rock|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Stealth Rock|move2type=Rock|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Thunder Wave|move3type=Electric|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Fling|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=275 | |||
|pokemon=Shiftry | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Grass|type2=Dark | |||
|ability=Chlorophyll | |||
|ability2=Early Bird | |||
|ability3=Pickpocket | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Brave, EVs: 170 HP/170 Attack/170 Sp. Def}} | |||
|held=Iron Ball | |||
|move1=Fling|move1type=Dark|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Razor Leaf|move2type=Grass|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Brick Break|move3type=Fighting|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Swords Dance|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=289 | |||
|pokemon=Slaking | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Normal | |||
|ability=Truant | |||
|ability2= | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Naive, EVs: 252 Attack/252 Speed}} | |||
|held=Chople Berry | |||
|move1=Earthquake|move1type=Ground|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Brick Break|move2type=Fighting|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Rock Slide|move3type=Rock|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Encore|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=295 | |||
|pokemon=Exploud | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Normal | |||
|ability=Soundproof | |||
|ability2=Scrappy | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Modest, EVs: 252 Defense/252 Sp. Atk}} | |||
|held=Chople Berry | |||
|move1=Fire Blast|move1type=Fire|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Roar|move2type=Normal|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Uproar|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Hyper Voice|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=302 | |||
|pokemon=Sableye | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Dark|type2=Ghost | |||
|ability=Keen Eye | |||
|ability2=Stall | |||
|ability3=Prankster | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Bold, EVs: 252 HP/252 Defense}} | |||
|held=Lax Incense | |||
|move1=Knock Off|move1type=Dark|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Shadow Ball|move2type=Ghost|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Confuse Ray|move3type=Ghost|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Recover|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=319 | |||
|pokemon=Sharpedo | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Water|type2=Dark | |||
|ability=Rough Skin | |||
|ability2=Speed Boost | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Adamant, EVs: 252 Attack/252 Speed}} | |||
|held=Muscle Band | |||
|move1=Aqua Jet|move1type=Water|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Ice Fang|move2type=Ice|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Crunch|move3type=Dark|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Bulldoze|move4type=Ground|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=330 | |||
|pokemon=Flygon | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Ground|type2=Dragon | |||
|ability=Levitate | |||
|ability2= | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Naive, EVs: 252 Attack/252 Speed}} | |||
|held=Weakness Policy | |||
|move1=Earthquake|move1type=Ground|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Dragon Claw|move2type=Dragon|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Endure|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Fire Blast|move4type=Fire|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=359 | |||
|pokemon=Absol | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Dark | |||
|ability=Pressure | |||
|ability2=Super Luck | |||
|ability3=Justified | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Careful, EVs: 170 HP/170 Defense/170 Sp. Def}} | |||
|held=Sitrus Berry | |||
|move1=Payback|move1type=Dark|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Mean Look|move2type=Normal|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Double Team|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Baton Pass|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=362 | |||
|pokemon=Glalie | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Ice | |||
|ability=Inner Focus | |||
|ability2=Ice Body | |||
|ability3=Moody | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Bold, EVs: 252 HP/252 Defense}} | |||
|held=Icy Rock | |||
|move1=Hail|move1type=Ice|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=Blizzard|move2type=Ice|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Shadow Ball|move3type=Ghost|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Weather Ball|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=398 | |||
|pokemon=Staraptor | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Normal|type2=Flying | |||
|ability=Intimidate | |||
|ability2=Reckless | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Hasty, EVs: 252 Attack/252 Speed}} | |||
|held=Focus Sash | |||
|move1=U-turn|move1type=Bug|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Feather Dance|move2type=Flying|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Quick Attack|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Endeavor|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=430 | |||
|pokemon=Honchkrow | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Dark|type2=Flying | |||
|ability=Insomnia | |||
|ability2=Super Luck | |||
|ability3=Moxie | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Quiet, EVs: 170 Defense/170 Sp. Atk/170 Sp. Def}} | |||
|held=Kee Berry | |||
|move1=Psychic|move1type=Psychic|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Dark Pulse|move2type=Dark|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Protect|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Nasty Plot|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=442 | |||
|pokemon=Spiritomb | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Ghost|type2=Dark | |||
|ability=Pressure | |||
|ability2=Infiltrator | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Calm, EVs: 252 HP/252 Sp. Def}} | |||
|held=Sitrus Berry | |||
|move1=Sucker Punch|move1type=Dark|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Pain Split|move2type=Normal|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Toxic|move3type=Poison|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Grudge|move4type=Ghost|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=452 | |||
|pokemon=Drapion | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Poison|type2=Dark | |||
|ability=Battle Armor | |||
|ability2=Sniper | |||
|ability3=Keen Eye | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Bold, EVs: 252 HP/252 Defense}} | |||
|held=Scope Lens | |||
|move1=Night Slash|move1type=Dark|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Taunt|move2type=Dark|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Toxic Spikes|move3type=Poison|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=X-Scissor|move4type=Bug|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=454 | |||
|pokemon=Toxicroak | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Poison|type2=Fighting | |||
|ability=Anticipation | |||
|ability2=Dry Skin | |||
|ability3=Poison Touch | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Lonely, EVs: 252 Attack/252 Speed}} | |||
|held=Payapa Berry | |||
|move1=Fake Out|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Brick Break|move2type=Fighting|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Sucker Punch|move3type=Dark|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Taunt|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=461 | |||
|pokemon=Weavile | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Dark|type2=Ice | |||
|ability=Pressure | |||
|ability2=Pickpocket | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Hasty, EVs: 252 Attack/252 Speed}} | |||
|held=Razor Fang | |||
|move1=Fake Out|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Taunt|move2type=Dark|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Night Slash|move3type=Dark|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Fling|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=464 | |||
|pokemon=Rhyperior | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Ground|type2=Rock | |||
|ability=Lightning Rod | |||
|ability2=Solid Rock | |||
|ability3=Reckless | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Brave, EVs: 170 HP/170 Attack/170 Sp. Def}} | |||
|held=Zoom Lens | |||
|move1=Payback|move1type=Dark|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Rock Blast|move2type=Rock|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Stone Edge|move3type=Rock|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Protect|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=476 | |||
|pokemon=Probopass | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Rock|type2=Steel | |||
|ability=Sturdy | |||
|ability2=Magnet Pull | |||
|ability3=Sand Force | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Impish, EVs: 252 HP/252 Defense}} | |||
|held=Chesto Berry | |||
|move1=Thunder Wave|move1type=Electric|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=Double Team|move2type=Normal|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Rest|move3type=Psychic|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Magnet Bomb|move4type=Steel|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=479 | |||
|pokemon=Rotom | |||
|gender= | |||
|form=-Fan | |||
|type1=Electric|type2=Flying | |||
|ability=Levitate | |||
|ability2= | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Sassy, EVs: 252 HP/252 Sp. Def}} | |||
|held=Damp Rock | |||
|move1=Rain Dance|move1type=Water|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=Thunder|move2type=Electric|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Air Slash|move3type=Flying|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Shadow Ball|move4type=Ghost|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=510 | |||
|pokemon=Liepard | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Dark | |||
|ability=Limber | |||
|ability2=Unburden | |||
|ability3=Prankster | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Timid, EVs: 252 Sp. Atk/252 Speed}} | |||
|held=Roseli Berry | |||
|move1=Snarl|move1type=Dark|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Shadow Ball|move2type=Ghost|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Snatch|move3type=Dark|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Fake Out|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=538 | |||
|pokemon=Throh | |||
|gender=male | |||
|type1=Fighting | |||
|ability=Guts | |||
|ability2=Inner Focus | |||
|ability3=Mold Breaker | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Impish, EVs: 252 Attack/252 Defense}} | |||
|held=Payapa Berry | |||
|move1=Protect|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=Toxic|move2type=Poison|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Circle Throw|move3type=Fighting|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Wide Guard|move4type=Rock|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=539 | |||
|pokemon=Sawk | |||
|gender=male | |||
|type1=Fighting | |||
|ability=Sturdy | |||
|ability2=Inner Focus | |||
|ability3=Mold Breaker | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Naughty, EVs: 252 Attack/252 Speed}} | |||
|held=Black Belt | |||
|move1=Low Sweep|move1type=Fighting|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Quick Guard|move2type=Fighting|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Retaliate|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Taunt|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=560 | |||
|pokemon=Scrafty | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Dark|type2=Fighting | |||
|ability=Shed Skin | |||
|ability2=Moxie | |||
|ability3=Intimidate | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Naughty, EVs: 252 HP/252 Attack}} | |||
|held=Liechi Berry | |||
|move1=Fake Out|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Bulk Up|move2type=Fighting|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Focus Punch|move3type=Fighting|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Substitute|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=571 | |||
|pokemon=Zoroark | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Dark | |||
|ability=Illusion | |||
|ability2= | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Naive, EVs: 252 Attack/252 Speed}} | |||
|held=Focus Sash | |||
|move1=Night Slash|move1type=Dark|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Shadow Claw|move2type=Ghost|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Taunt|move3type=Dark|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Counter|move4type=Fighting|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=576 | |||
|pokemon=Gothitelle | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Psychic | |||
|ability=Frisk | |||
|ability2=Competitive | |||
|ability3=Shadow Tag | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Calm, EVs: 170 HP/170 Defense/170 Speed}} | |||
|held=Chesto Berry | |||
|move1=Fake Tears|move1type=Dark|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=Psychic|move2type=Psychic|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Rest|move3type=Psychic|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Calm Mind|move4type=Psychic|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=591 | |||
|pokemon=Amoonguss | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Grass|type2=Poison | |||
|ability=Effect Spore | |||
|ability2=Regenerator | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Calm, EVs: 252 Sp. Atk/252 Sp. Def}} | |||
|held=Petaya Berry | |||
|move1=Energy Ball|move1type=Grass|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Venoshock|move2type=Poison|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Toxic|move3type=Poison|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Confide|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=593 | |||
|pokemon=Jellicent | |||
|gender=both | |||
|form=-Male | |||
|type1=Water|type2=Ghost | |||
|ability=Water Absorb | |||
|ability2=Cursed Body | |||
|ability3=Damp | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Quiet, EVs: 252 Defense/252 Sp. Atk}} | |||
|held=Damp Rock | |||
|move1=Rain Dance|move1type=Water|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=Hydro Pump|move2type=Water|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Ice Beam|move3type=Ice|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Confuse Ray|move4type=Ghost|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=612 | |||
|pokemon=Haxorus | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Dragon | |||
|ability=Rivalry | |||
|ability2=Mold Breaker | |||
|ability3=Unnerve | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Hasty, EVs: 252 Attack/252 Speed}} | |||
|held=Haban Berry | |||
|move1=Dual Chop|move1type=Dragon|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Earthquake|move2type=Ground|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Roar|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Taunt|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=625 | |||
|pokemon=Bisharp | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Dark|type2=Steel | |||
|ability=Defiant | |||
|ability2=Inner Focus | |||
|ability3=Pressure | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Lax, EVs: 252 HP/252 Defense}} | |||
|held=Sitrus Berry | |||
|move1=Night Slash|move1type=Dark|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Metal Claw|move2type=Steel|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Taunt|move3type=Dark|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Metal Burst|move4type=Steel|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=630 | |||
|pokemon=Mandibuzz | |||
|gender=female | |||
|type1=Dark|type2=Flying | |||
|ability=Big Pecks | |||
|ability2=Overcoat | |||
|ability3=Weak Armor | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Calm, EVs: 252 Sp. Def/252 Speed}} | |||
|held=Wacan Berry | |||
|move1=Taunt|move1type=Dark|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=Flatter|move2type=Dark|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Roost|move3type=Flying|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Toxic|move4type=Poison|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=635 | |||
|pokemon=Hydreigon | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Dark|type2=Dragon | |||
|ability=Levitate | |||
|ability2= | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Rash, EVs: 252 Attack/252 Speed}} | |||
|held=Dragon Fang | |||
|move1=Dragon Pulse|move1type=Dragon|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Earth Power|move2type=Ground|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Surf|move3type=Water|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Dragon Tail|move4type=Dragon|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=658 | |||
|pokemon=Greninja | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Water|type2=Dark | |||
|ability=Torrent | |||
|ability2=Protean | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Calm, EVs: 252 Defense/252 Sp. Def}} | |||
|held=Leftovers | |||
|move1=Mat Block|move1type=Fighting|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=Spikes|move2type=Ground|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Scald|move3type=Water|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Toxic|move4type=Poison|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=687 | |||
|pokemon=Malamar | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Dark|type2=Psychic | |||
|ability=Contrary | |||
|ability2=Suction Cups | |||
|ability3=Infiltrator | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Adamant, EVs: 252 Attack/252 Defense}} | |||
|held=Tanga Berry | |||
|move1=Payback|move1type=Dark|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Psycho Cut|move2type=Psychic|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Reflect|move3type=Psychic|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Flatter|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=689 | |||
|pokemon=Barbaracle | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Rock|type2=Water | |||
|ability=Tough Claws | |||
|ability2=Sniper | |||
|ability3=Pickpocket | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Adamant, EVs: 252 Attack/252 Speed}} | |||
|held=Bright Powder | |||
|move1=Stone Edge|move1type=Rock|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Razor Shell|move2type=Water|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Shell Smash|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Double Team|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=709 | |||
|pokemon=Trevenant | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Ghost|type2=Grass | |||
|ability=Natural Cure | |||
|ability2=Frisk | |||
|ability3=Harvest | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Modest, EVs: 252 Sp. Atk/252 Sp. Def}} | |||
|held=Wise Glasses | |||
|move1=Psychic|move1type=Psychic|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Shadow Ball|move2type=Ghost|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Energy Ball|move3type=Grass|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Round|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=713 | |||
|pokemon=Avalugg | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Ice | |||
|ability=Own Tempo | |||
|ability2=Ice Body | |||
|ability3=Sturdy | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Relaxed, EVs: 252 HP/252 Defense}} | |||
|held=Leftovers | |||
|move1=Avalanche|move1type=Ice|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Confide|move2type=Normal|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Protect|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Toxic|move4type=Poison|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=715 | |||
|pokemon=Noivern | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Flying|type2=Dragon | |||
|ability=Frisk | |||
|ability2=Infiltrator | |||
|ability3=Telepathy | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Timid, EVs: 252 Sp. Atk/252 Speed}} | |||
|held=Yache Berry | |||
|move1=Super Fang|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Boomburst|move2type=Normal|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Round|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Torment|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=748 | |||
|pokemon=Toxapex | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Poison|type2=Water | |||
|ability=Merciless | |||
|ability2=Limber | |||
|ability3=Regenerator | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Sassy, EVs: 170 HP/170 Defense/170 Sp. Def}} | |||
|held=Poisonium Z | |||
|move1=Toxic Spikes|move1type=Poison|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=Venom Drench|move2type=Poison|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Venoshock|move3type=Poison|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Scald|move4type=Water|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=758 | |||
|pokemon=Salazzle | |||
|gender=female | |||
|type1=Poison|type2=Fire | |||
|ability=Corrosion | |||
|ability2=Oblivious | |||
|level={{tt|50|Battle Tree}}/{{tt|50-69|Battle Agency}}{{tt|*|Nature: Timid, EVs: 252 Sp. Atk/252 Speed}} | |||
|held=Poisonium Z | |||
|move1=Venoshock|move1type=Poison|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Flamethrower|move2type=Fire|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Nasty Plot|move3type=Dark|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Toxic|move4type=Poison|move4cat=Status}} | |||
{{Party/Footer}} |
edits