6,113
edits
(Caught ≠ captured.) |
Piotrek1113 (talk | contribs) (→Names: Added Polish) |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | | Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | ||
| 蒲公英島 ''Pòuhgūngyīng Dóu'' | | 蒲公英島 ''Pòuhgūngyīng Dóu'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Polish | |||
| Wyspa Dmuchawców | |||
| From ''dmuchawiec'', dandelion | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Sinnohanime}}<br> | {{Sinnohanime}}<br> |
edits