176
edits
Force Fire (talk | contribs) (→Trivia: The "unsinkable" quote is questionable since it was never stated as the Titanic unsinkable by the captain. And the narration was dub added and doesn't mean a thing. And seconds/third aren't notable.) |
LeoKetchumB (talk | contribs) (→Names) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| S.S. Cussler | | S.S. Cussler | ||
| Same as Japanese name | | Same as Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| French | |||
| Cousteau | |||
| Named after {{wp|Jacques Cousteau}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan}}) | | Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan}}) |
edits