320
edits
mNo edit summary |
(Okay this is probably what I should have done.) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{flying color light}}; width:128px"| [[File:Triathlete Runner m OD.png]][[File:Triathlete Runner f OD.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{flying color light}}; width:128px"| [[File:Triathlete Runner m OD.png]][[File:Triathlete Runner f OD.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Swimmer m RSE OD.png]][[File:Swimmer f RSE OD.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Swimmer m RSE OD.png]][[File:Swimmer f RSE OD.png]] | ||
|- | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%;" | |- style="font-size: 80%;" | ||
| colspan="3" | Overworld sprites from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions|Ruby, Sapphire}}, and {{color2|000000|Pokémon Emerald Version|Emerald}} | | colspan="3" | Overworld sprites from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions|Ruby, Sapphire}}, and {{color2|000000|Pokémon Emerald Version|Emerald}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}; width:128px"| [[File:VSTriathlete Biker.png|150px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{flying color light}}; width:128px"| [[File:VSTriathlete Runner.png|150px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:VSTriathlete Swimmer.png|150px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%;" | |||
| colspan="3" | VS portraits from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire Versions|Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire}}. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits