12,712
edits
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(I prefer the links to be black.) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
==Released sets== | ==Released sets== | ||
===Basic sets=== | ===Basic sets=== | ||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background: #{{fairy color light}}; border: solid 3px #{{fairy color dark}}" | {| cellpadding="2" cellspacing="2" class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background: #{{fairy color light}}; border: solid 3px #{{fairy color dark}}; text-align: center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #{{fairy color}}; {{roundytl|5px | ! colspan="2" style="background: #{{fairy color}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Pokémon | ||
! colspan="6" style="background: #{{fairy color}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Items | ! colspan="6" style="background: #{{fairy color}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Items | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| [[File:PitaPoke Bulbasaur.png| | | colspan="2" | [[File:PitaPoke Bulbasaur.png|150px]] | ||
| | | rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Tree stump | ||
| rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Basket of sandwiches | |||
| colspan="3" | Basket of sandwiches | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| colspan="2" | {{Pcolor|Bulbasaur|000}} | |||
| colspan="2" | {{ | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| [[File:PitaPoke | | colspan="2" | [[File:PitaPoke Charmander.png|150px]] | ||
| | | rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Tipi | ||
| rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Campfire | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| colspan="2" | {{Pcolor|Charmander|000}} | |||
| colspan="2" | {{ | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| [[File:PitaPoke | | colspan="2" | [[File:PitaPoke Squirtle.png|150px]] | ||
| | | rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Raft | ||
| rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Binoculars | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| colspan="2" | {{Pcolor|Squirtle|000}} | |||
| colspan="2" | {{ | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| [[File:PitaPoke | | colspan="2" | [[File:PitaPoke Pikachu 1.png|150px]] | ||
| | | rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Cookie | ||
| rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Bowl of sweets | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| colspan="2" | {{Pcolor|Pikachu|000}} | |||
| colspan="2" | {{ | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| [[File:PitaPoke | | colspan="2" | [[File:PitaPoke Eevee.png|150px]] | ||
| | | rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Mushroom | ||
| rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Wheelbarrow | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| colspan="2" | {{Pcolor|Eevee|000}} | |||
| colspan="2" | {{ | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| [[File:PitaPoke | | colspan="2" | [[File:PitaPoke Vaporeon.png|150px]] | ||
| | | rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Palm tree | ||
| rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Surfboard | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| colspan="2" | {{Pcolor|Vaporeon|000}} | |||
| colspan="2" | {{ | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| | | colspan="2" | [[File:PitaPoke Flareon.png|150px]] | ||
| colspan=" | | rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Teapot | ||
| colspan=" | | rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Cup of tea | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| colspan="2" | {{Pcolor|Flareon|000}} | |||
| colspan="2" | {{ | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| [[File:PitaPoke | | colspan="2" | [[File:PitaPoke Jolteon.png|150px]] | ||
| | | rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Bread basket | ||
| rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Sign | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| colspan="2" | {{Pcolor|Jolteon|000}} | |||
| colspan="2" | {{ | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| [[File:PitaPoke | | colspan="2" | [[File:PitaPoke Espeon.png|150px]] | ||
| | | rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Telephone | ||
| rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Cushion chair | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| colspan="2" | {{Pcolor|Espeon|000}} | |||
| colspan="2" | {{ | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| [[File:PitaPoke | | colspan="2" | [[File:PitaPoke Umbreon.png|150px]] | ||
| | | rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Stack of books | ||
| rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Candlestick | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| colspan="2" | {{Pcolor|Umbreon|000}} | |||
| colspan="2" | {{ | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| [[File:PitaPoke | | colspan="2" | [[File:PitaPoke Leafeon.png|150px]] | ||
| | | rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Flower basket | ||
| rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Fountain | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| colspan="2" | {{Pcolor|Leafeon|000}} | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| [[File:PitaPoke | | colspan="2" | [[File:PitaPoke Glaceon.png|150px]] | ||
| {{ | | rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Bowl of shaved ice | ||
| {{ | | rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Ice shaver | ||
| colspan="2" | Ice cream cart | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| colspan="2" | Ice cream | | colspan="2" | {{Pcolor|Glaceon|000}} | ||
| colspan="2" | Lounge chair | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="6" | None | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| colspan="2" | {{Pcolor|Victini|000}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| colspan="2" | [[File:PitaPoke Snivy.png|150px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Lantern | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Hammock | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| colspan="2" | {{Pcolor|Snivy|000}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| colspan="2" | [[File:PitaPoke Tepig.png|150px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Stack of pancakes | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Pan | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| colspan="2" | {{Pcolor|Tepig|000}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| colspan="2" | [[File:PitaPoke Oshawott.png|150px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Bollard | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Boat | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| colspan="2" | {{Pcolor|Oshawott|000}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| colspan="2" | [[File:PitaPoke Cubchoo.png|150px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Outdoor chair | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Umbrella | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| colspan="2" | {{Pcolor|Cubchoo|000}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| colspan="2" | [[File:PitaPoke Tympole.png|150px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Sailboat | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Lighthouse | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| colspan="2" | {{Pcolor|Tympole|000}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| colspan="2" | [[File:PitaPoke Litwick.png|150px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Teacup | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Cake | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| colspan="2" | {{Pcolor|Litwick|000}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| colspan="2" | [[File:PitaPoke Whimsicott.png|150px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Picnic basket | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Camping tent | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| colspan="2" | {{Pcolor|Whimsicott|000}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| colspan="2" | [[File:PitaPoke Lilligant.png|150px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Watering can | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="3" | Flowers | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| colspan="2" | {{Pcolor|Lilligant|000}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| colspan="2" width="150px" | [[File:PitaPoke Pansage Sewaddle.png|150px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="2" | Basket of apples | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="2" | Tree swing | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="2" | Seesaw | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| width="75px" | {{Pcolor|Pansage|000}} | |||
| width="75px" | {{Pcolor|Sewaddle|000}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| colspan="2" width="150px" | [[File:PitaPoke Panpour Vanillite.png|150px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="2" | Ice cream cart | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="2" | Ice cream | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="2" | Lounge chair | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| width="75px" | {{Pcolor|Panpour|000}} | |||
| width="75px" | {{Pcolor|Vanillite|000}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" width="150px" style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PitaPoke Pansear Emolga.png|100px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="2" style="background:#fff;" | Stove | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="2" style="background:#fff;" | Cooking pot | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="2" style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | Table | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}} | | width="75px" style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{Pcolor|Pansear|000}} | ||
| width="75px" style="background:#fff;" | {{Pcolor|Emolga|000}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br/> | <br/> | ||
Line 148: | Line 171: | ||
==Upcoming sets== | ==Upcoming sets== | ||
===Basic sets=== | ===Basic sets=== | ||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background: #{{fairy color light}}; border: solid 3px #{{fairy color dark}}" | {| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background: #{{fairy color light}}; border: solid 3px #{{fairy color dark}}; text-align: center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #{{fairy color}}; {{roundytl|5px | ! colspan="2" style="background: #{{fairy color}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Pokémon | ||
! colspan="6" style="background: #{{fairy color}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Items | ! colspan="6" style="background: #{{fairy color}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Items | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| <!--[[File:PitaPoke Pikachu 2.png|100px]]--> | | colspan="2"| <!--[[File:PitaPoke Pikachu 2.png|100px]]--> | ||
| colspan=" | | rowspan="2" colspan="6" | Unknown | ||
| colspan=" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| colspan="2"| {{Pcolor|Pikachu|000}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| <!--[[File:PitaPoke Chespin.png|100px]]--> | | colspan="2"| <!--[[File:PitaPoke Chespin.png|100px]]--> | ||
| | | rowspan="2" colspan="6" | Unknown | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| colspan="2"| {{Pcolor|Chespin|000}} | |||
| colspan="2" | {{ | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| <!--[[File:PitaPoke | | colspan="2"| <!--[[File:PitaPoke Fennekin.png|100px]]--> | ||
| | | rowspan="2" colspan="6" | Unknown | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| colspan="2"| {{Pcolor|Fennekin|000}} | |||
| colspan="2" | {{ | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| <!--[[File:PitaPoke | | colspan="2"| <!--[[File:PitaPoke Froakie.png|100px]]--> | ||
| | | rowspan="2" colspan="6" | Unknown | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| | | colspan="2"| {{Pcolor|Froakie|000}} | ||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| | | colspan="2"| <!--[[File:PitaPoke Dedenne.png|100px]]--> | ||
| {{ | | rowspan="2" colspan="6" | Unknown | ||
| {{ | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| colspan="6" | Unknown | | colspan="2"| {{Pcolor|Dedenne|000}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| colspan="2"| <!--[[File:PitaPoke Pancham.png|100px]]--> | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="6" | Unknown | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| colspan="2"| {{Pcolor|Pancham|000}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="6" | Unknown | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| {{Pcolor|Chespin|000}} | |||
| {{Pcolor|Helioptile|000}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="6" | Unknown | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| {{Pcolor|Fennekin|000}} | |||
| {{Pcolor|Swirlix|000}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#fff;" | | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="6" style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | Unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}} | | style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{Pcolor|Froakie|000}} | ||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{Pcolor|Fletchling|000}} | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{ | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br/> | <br/> | ||
==Other merchandise== | |||
[[File:PitaPoke clear file.jpg|thumb|right|PitaPoké clear files featuring Bulbasaur, Charmander, and Squirtle]] | |||
During a campaign that started on December 26, 2013, Pokémon Centers included PitaPoké clear files with every PitaPoké purchases that were over 1,000 yen. | |||
{{-}} | |||
{{Toys}}<br/> | {{Toys}}<br/> | ||
{{Project Merchandise notice}} | {{Project Merchandise notice}} |
edits