1,701
edits
(free for all) |
(someone fix the glitch with the roselia part) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="background:#{{cute color light}};" | MS | ! style="background:#{{cute color light}};" | MS | ||
! style="background:#{{cute color light}};" | Name | ! style="background:#{{cute color light}};" | Name | ||
! style="background:#{{cute color light}};" | | ! style="background:#{{cute color light}};" | Favored spot | ||
! style="background:#{{cute color light}};" | | ! style="background:#{{cute color light}};" | Disliked spot | ||
! style="background:#{{cute color light}};" | Hazard area(s) | ! style="background:#{{cute color light}};" | Hazard area(s) | ||
! style="background:#{{cute color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Notes | ! style="background:#{{cute color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Notes | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|{{MSP|303|Mawile}} | |{{MSP|303|Mawile}} | ||
|{{p|Mawile}} | |{{p|Mawile}} | ||
|Face | |Face | ||
|Tips of hair | |Tips of hair | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|#407 | |#407 | ||
Line 101: | Line 92: | ||
|Top of head, ears | |Top of head, ears | ||
|Snout | |Snout | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#494 | |||
|{{MSP|494}} | |||
|{{p|Victini}} | |||
|Ears | |||
|Legs | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 119: | Line 118: | ||
|Head blade, stomach blades, hands | |Head blade, stomach blades, hands | ||
|Cutting effect happens whenever hazard area is petted | |Cutting effect happens whenever hazard area is petted | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#638 | |||
|{{MSP|638}} | |||
|{{p|Cobalion}} | |||
|Top of chest fluff | |||
|Horns | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#639 | |||
|{{MSP|639}} | |||
|{{p|Terrakion}} | |||
|Horns | |||
|Leg bands | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#640 | |||
|{{MSP|640}} | |||
|{{p|Virizion}} | |||
|Top of head | |||
|Neck protrusions | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#643 | |||
|{{MSP|643}} | |||
|{{p|Reshiram}} | |||
|Tips of head plumes | |||
|Neck bands | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#644 | |||
|{{MSP|644}} | |||
|{{p|Zekrom}} | |||
|Wing joints | |||
|Neck | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#646 | |||
|{{MSP|646}}{{MSP|646B}}{{MSP|646W}} | |||
|{{p|Kyurem}} | |||
|Forehead gem | |||
|Toe claws<!--correct terminology?--> | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#647 | |||
|{{MSP|647}}{{MSP|647R}} | |||
|{{p|Keldeo}} | |||
|Chest | |||
|Horn | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#648 | |||
|{{MSP|648|Meloetta}} | |||
|{{p|Meloetta}} | |||
|Forehead gem | |||
| | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|#652 | |#652 |
edits