1,045
edits
No edit summary |
Mecanno-man (talk | contribs) m (Like that on Amanda's page) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2x || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Scoop Up|78}} || T || - || {{rar|Rare}} | | 2x || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Scoop Up|78}} || T || - || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |||
| 4x || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Potion|94}} || T || - || {{rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1x || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Super Potion|90}} || T || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | 1x || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Super Potion|90}} || T || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} |
edits