40
edits
SoulEclipse (talk | contribs) m (alphabetizing~) |
SoulEclipse (talk | contribs) m (Again, alphabetizing~) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Softboiled}} || 16 BP | | {{m|Softboiled}} || 16 BP | ||
|- | |||
| {{m|Swift}} || 24 BP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Swords Dance}} || 48 BP | | {{m|Swords Dance}} || 48 BP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Thunderpunch}} || 48 BP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Thunder Wave}} || 48 BP | | {{m|Thunder Wave}} || 48 BP | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits