185
edits
No edit summary |
(+ a bùtifull bocks with that pPkMnp thang in it !) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
: ''The title of this article is incorrect due to technical limitations. The correct title is pPkMnp'' | : ''The title of this article is incorrect due to technical limitations. The correct title is pPkMnp'' | ||
{{PokémonPrevNext | prev=Glitch | next=Bulbasaur }} | |||
{| border="1" style="background: #f8f8ff; border: 1px solid #88a; border-collapse: collapse; float: right; margin: 0 0 0.5em 0.5em; width: 25%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #ccf; text-align: center;" | '''pPkMnp''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center; background: #fff;" | [[Image:PPkMnp_sprite.png]]<br /><small>Usual sprite from Yellow</small> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | '''[[List of Pokémon by National Dex number|National Dex]]''' | |||
| #230 (then may turn to a [[Rhydon (Pokémon)|Rhydon]]) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right; white-space: nowrap;" | '''[[Elemental types|Type]]''' | |||
| Glitch/{{t|Poison}} (when it doesn't turn to a [[Rhydon (Pokémon)|Rhydon]]) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | '''Species''' | |||
| [[Glitch|AA]] Pokémon | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | '''Height''' | |||
| 23' 2" | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | '''Weight''' | |||
| 1031.6 lb | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | '''[[Ability]]''' | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | '''[[Egg groups|Egg group]]''' | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | '''[[Effort values|Effort yield]]''' | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | '''[[Experience|Exp. yield]]''' | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | '''[[Experience|Lv100 at]]''' | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | '''Gender''' | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | '''[[Catch rate]]''' | |||
| 1 (must catch with Master Ball) | |||
|} | |||
'''pPkMnp''' is a [[glitch]] in [[Pokémon Yellow]]. Its [[Pokémon Red and Blue]] equivalent is [[.4]] It is a Glitch/{{t|Poison}} type. | '''pPkMnp''' is a [[glitch]] in [[Pokémon Yellow]]. Its [[Pokémon Red and Blue]] equivalent is [[.4]] It is a Glitch/{{t|Poison}} type. |
edits