674
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
{{User Smart}} | {{User Smart}} | ||
{{User Legendary}} | {{User Legendary}} | ||
{{User Original Series}} | |||
==Games== | ==Games== | ||
{{User Crystal}} | {{User Crystal}} | ||
Line 46: | Line 47: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Elite Four Party=== | |||
This was the team that beat the Elite Four and | |||
| align="center" | 260+ | | align="center" | 260+ | ||
| align="center" | 1761 9636 4307 | | align="center" | 1761 9636 4307 | ||
|-bgcolor="#001234" | |-bgcolor="#001234" | ||
|} | |||
{|border="1" width=800px cellspacing="6" | |||
|-bgcolor="#009876" | |||
! Pokémon !! [[Gender]] !! [[Level]] !! [[Nature]] !! Area Met !! [[Held item|Held Item]] !! [[Ability]] !! [[Move]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | [[Image:094.png]]<br>[[Image:PokeBallSpriteSmall.png]] [[Gengar]] | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" style="font-size:100%;" | <span style="color:#0000FF;">♂</span> | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | [[Level]] 55 | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | Hasty | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | Received in Trade with Mindy ([[Snowpoint City]]) | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | [[Spooky Plate]] | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | {{a|Levitate}} | |||
| align=center | {{m|Dark Pulse}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{m|Shadow Punch}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{m|Destiny Bond}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{m|Shadow Ball}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | [[Image:398.png]]<br>[[Image:PokeBallSpriteSmall.png]] {{p|Staraptor}} | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" style="font-size:100%;" | <span style="color:#FF6060;">♀</span> | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | [[Level]] 52 | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | Rash | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | [[Route 201]] <br> [[Captured Pokémon|caught]]at level 4 on April 22, 2007 | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | Shell Bell | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | {{a|Intimidate}} | |||
| align=center | {{m|Fly}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{m|Brave Bird}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{m|Aerial Ace}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{m|Close Combat}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | [[Image:395.png]]<br>[[Image:PokeBallSpriteSmall.png]] {{p|Empoleon}} | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" style="font-size:100%;" | <span style="color:#0000FF;">♂</span> | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | [[Level]] 60 | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | Impish | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | [[Lake Verity]]<br>([[Captured Pokémon|caught]] at level 5 on April 22, 2007 | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | Mystic Water | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | {{a|Torrent}} | |||
| align=center | {{m|Shadow Claw}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{m|Cut}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{m|Bubblebeam}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{m|Brine}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | [[Image:405.png]]<br>[[Image:PokeBallSpriteSmall.png]] [[Luxray (Pokémon)|Simba]] | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" style="font-size:100%;" | <span style="color:#0000FF;">♂</span> | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | [[Level]] 56 | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | Bashful | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | [[Route 202]]<br>[[Captured Pokémon|caught]] at level 3 on April 22, 2007 | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | None | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | {{a|Rivalry}} | |||
| align=center | {{m|Thunder Fang}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{m|Discharge}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{m|Charge}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{m|Crunch}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | [[Image:398.png]]<br>[[Image:PokeBallSpriteSmall.png]] {{p|Staraptor}} | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" style="font-size:100%;" | <span style="color:#FF6060;">♀</span> | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | [[Level]] 58 | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | Naive | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | [[Route 202]]<br> [[Captured Pokémon|caught]] at level 4 on April 22, 2007 | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | None | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | {{a|Intimidate}} | |||
| align=center | {{m|Endeavor}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{m|Fly}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{m|Aerial Ace}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{m|Close Combat}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | [[Image:419.png]]<br>[[Image:PokeBallSpriteSmall.png]] {{p|Floatzel}} | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" style="font-size:100%;" | <span style="color:#FF6060;">♀</span> | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | [[Level]] 55 | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | Naive | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | [[Route 205]] <br> [[Captured Pokémon|caught]] at level 9 on April 22, 2007<br> | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | None | |||
| align=center rowspan="4" | {{a|Swift Swim}} | |||
| align=center | {{m|Crunch}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{m|Aqua Jet}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{m|Ice Fang}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{m|Surf}} | |||
|} | |} |
edits