513
edits
Lucaspontes (talk | contribs) (→Trivia) |
(Consensus is that Arceus's formes should be included, please discuss before reverting) |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|{{MSP|297|Hariyama}} | |{{MSP|297|Hariyama}} | ||
|{{p|Hariyama}} | |{{p|Hariyama}} | ||
|- | |||
|493 | |||
|{{MSP|493|Arceus}} | |||
|{{p|Arceus}}{{tt|*|With Fist Plate only}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|447 | |447 |
edits