Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Bulbapedia is hosting a volunteer staff drive!
Applications for
Junior Administrator
can be submitted
here
until June 16th
.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Water (type): Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Water (type)
(view source)
Revision as of 16:59, 13 May 2010
53 bytes added
,
13 May 2010
→Pure Water-type Pokémon
Revision as of 15:49, 9 April 2010
(
view source
)
Rafaelluik
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→In other languages
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 16:59, 13 May 2010
(
view source
)
S2daam
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Pure Water-type Pokémon
)
Newer edit →
Line 252:
Line 252:
|{{MS|490|Manaphy (Pokémon)}}
|{{MS|490|Manaphy (Pokémon)}}
|{{p|Manaphy}}
|{{p|Manaphy}}
|-
|
|{{MS|500|Mijumaru (Pokémon)}}
|{{p|Mijumaru}}
|}
|}
|}
|}
S2daam
editlock-exempt
2,537
edits