1,491
edits
QuickJolteon (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
QuickJolteon (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Joy | | style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Joy | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[HZ024]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | "What is the nature of a yellow plumage?" | |||
| style="background:#{{red color light}}" | Serious | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Pokémon Seminar question HZ024.png|217px]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Pokémon Seminar answer HZ024.png|217px]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Pokémon Seminar extra scene HZ024.png|217px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{green color light}}" | '''Rough''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Crybaby | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
edits