2,958
edits
m (Bot: Modifying de:Crypto Vorsitzende to de:Crypto Vors.) |
|||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
Each Cipher Admin can later be battled in their respective game's final Colosseum ([[Deep Colosseum]] in {{g|Colosseum}}, and [[Orre Colosseum]] in {{Pokémon XD}}). | Each Cipher Admin can later be battled in their respective game's final Colosseum ([[Deep Colosseum]] in {{g|Colosseum}}, and [[Orre Colosseum]] in {{Pokémon XD}}). | ||
== | ==Gallery== | ||
===Artwork=== | |||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{XD color dark}}; background:#{{XD color}}" | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{XD color dark}}; background:#{{XD color}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{cool color dark}}; background:#{{ | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{cool color dark}}; background:#{{cute color light}}"| [[File:Lovrina.png|x300px]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{tough color dark}}; background:#{{ | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{tough color dark}}; background:#{{orre color light}}"| [[File:Snattle.png|x300px]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{beauty color dark}}; background:#{{ | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{beauty color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color light}}"| [[File:Gorigan.png|x300px]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{smart | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{smart color dark}}; background:#{{sapphire color light}}"| [[File:Ardos.png|x300px]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{smart color dark}}; background:#{{ruby color light}}"| [[File:Eldes XD.png|x300px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{ | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%" | |- style="font-size: 80%" | ||
| {{color2|000| | | Artwork of {{color2|000|Lovrina}} from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon XD: Gale of Darkness|Pokémon XD}} | ||
| {{color2|000| | | Artwork of {{color2|000|Snattle}} from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon XD: Gale of Darkness|Pokémon XD}} | ||
| {{color2|000| | | Artwork of {{color2|000|Gorigan}} from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon XD: Gale of Darkness|Pokémon XD}} | ||
| {{color2|000| | | Artwork of {{color2|000|Ardos}} from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon XD: Gale of Darkness|Pokémon XD}} | ||
| {{color2|000| | | Artwork of {{color2|000|Eldes}} from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon XD: Gale of Darkness|Pokémon XD}} | ||
| {{color2|000| | |} | ||
| {{color2|000| | |||
| {{color2|000| | ===Sprites=== | ||
| {{color2|000| | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{XD color dark}}; background:#{{XD color}}" | ||
|- | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{cool color dark}}; background:#{{cool color light}}"| [[File:Colo Miror B.png|200px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{tough color dark}}; background:#{{tough color light}}"| [[File:Colo Dakim.png|200px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{beauty color dark}}; background:#{{beauty color light}}"| [[File:Colo Venus.png|200px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{smart color dark}}; background:#{{smart color light}}"| [[File:Colo Ein.png|200px]] | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%" | |||
| {{color2|000|Miror B.}}'s VS sprite<br>from {{color2|000|Pokémon Colosseum|Colosseum}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Dakim}}'s VS sprite<br>from {{color2|000|Pokémon Colosseum|Colosseum}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Venus}}'s VS sprite<br>from {{color2|000|Pokémon Colosseum|Colosseum}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Ein}}'s VS sprite<br> from {{color2|000|Pokémon Colosseum|Colosseum}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits