19,433
edits
AbelPriego (talk | contribs) m (→Voice actors) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|enva=[[Jo Armeniox]] | |enva=[[Jo Armeniox]] | ||
|gameanim=yes | |gameanim=yes | ||
|envagame= | |envagame=Unknown <small>({{pkmn|Masters EX}})</small> | ||
|javagame= Unknown <small>({{pkmn|Masters EX}})</small> | |javagame=Unknown <small>({{pkmn|Masters EX}})</small> | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 696: | Line 696: | ||
| English, Italian,<br>Dutch, European Portuguese | | English, Italian,<br>Dutch, European Portuguese | ||
| Plumeria | | Plumeria | ||
| From ''Plumeria'' | |||
| From '' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| German | | German | ||
| Fran | | Fran | ||
| From ''Frangipani'' (common name for | | From ''Frangipani'' (common name for plumeria) | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Spanish | | Spanish | ||
| Francine | | Francine | ||
| From ''franchipán'' (''{{wp| | | From ''franchipán'' ({{wp|Plumeria rubra|red frangipani}}) | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| French | |||
| Apocyne | |||
| From ''apocyne'' ({{wp|Apocynum|Indian hemp}}) or ''{{wp|Apocynaceae}}'' (the family that contains both plumeria and Indian hemp) | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Korean | | Korean | ||
| 플루메리 '' | | 플루메리 ''Plumeri'' | ||
| | | Transcription of her Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and Mainland China}}) | | Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and Mainland China}}) | ||
| 布爾美麗 / 布尔美丽 ''Bù'ěrměilì'' | | 布爾美麗 / 布尔美丽 ''Bù'ěrměilì'' | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | Transcription of her Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | | Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | ||
| 布爾美麗 ''Bouyíhméihlaih'' | | 布爾美麗 ''Bouyíhméihlaih'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Brazilian Portuguese | | Brazilian Portuguese | ||
Line 728: | Line 727: | ||
| Russian | | Russian | ||
| Плумириа ''Plumiria'' | | Плумириа ''Plumiria'' | ||
| Transcription of English name | | Transcription of her English name | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 736: | Line 735: | ||
|zh_yue=骷髏隊幹部 ''{{tt|Fūlòuh-déui Gonbouh|Team Skull Executive}}'' | |zh_yue=骷髏隊幹部 ''{{tt|Fūlòuh-déui Gonbouh|Team Skull Executive}}'' | ||
|zh_cmn=骷髏隊幹部 / 骷髅队干部 ''{{tt|Kūlóu-duì Gànbù|Team Skull Executive}}'' | |zh_cmn=骷髏隊幹部 / 骷髅队干部 ''{{tt|Kūlóu-duì Gànbù|Team Skull Executive}}'' | ||
|cs=Administrátorka týmu Skull{{tt|*|Sun and Moon website, | |cs=Administrátorka týmu Skull{{tt|*|Sun and Moon website, brochure}}<br>Admin týmu Skull{{tt|*|Czech Nintendo website}} | ||
|fr=Admin Team Skull | |fr=Admin Team Skull | ||
|de=Skull-Vorstand | |de=Skull-Vorstand | ||
|hu=Koponya Csapat Admin | |hu=Koponya Csapat Admin | ||
|it=Ufficiale Team Skull | |it=Ufficiale Team Skull | ||
|ko=스컬단의 간부 {{tt|'' | |ko=스컬단의 간부 {{tt|''Skull-dan ui Ganbu''|Team Skull Executive}} | ||
|ru=Админ Команды Череп ''Admin Komandy Cherep'' | |ru=Админ Команды Череп ''Admin Komandy Cherep'' | ||
|es=Comandante Skull | |es=Comandante Skull |