483
edits
CoolMan6001 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| data-sort-value=2039 | {{chap|X & Y}} | | data-sort-value=2039 | {{chap|X & Y}} | ||
| [[File:Korrina Riolu Bone Rush Adventures.png|200px]] | | [[File:Korrina Riolu Bone Rush Adventures.png|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:725Litten.png|96px|link=Litten (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:725Litten.png|96px|link=Litten (Pokémon)]] | ||
Line 347: | Line 341: | ||
| [[Emma|Essentia]]'s {{p|Hawlucha}} used {{m|Brave Bird}}. However, Hawlucha was unable to learn Brave Bird until [[Generation VIII]]. | | [[Emma|Essentia]]'s {{p|Hawlucha}} used {{m|Brave Bird}}. However, Hawlucha was unable to learn Brave Bird until [[Generation VIII]]. | ||
| [[File:Essentia Hawlucha Brave Bird.png|200px]] | | [[File:Essentia Hawlucha Brave Bird.png|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:702Dedenne.png|96px|link=Dedenne (Pokémon)]] | |||
| [[Bonnie's Dedenne]] | |||
| {{m|Electric Terrain}} | |||
| data-sort-value=2039 | ''[[PAXY38|Xerneas Gives]]'' | |||
| [[Bonnie's Dedenne]] used {{m|Electric Terrain}}. However, Dedenne was unable to learn Electric Terrain until [[Generation VIII]]. | |||
| [[File:Bonnie Dedenne Alexa Heli Electric Terrain Adventures.png|200px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits