8,292
edits
Dominikololo (talk | contribs) (→Moves) |
(→Moves) |
||
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
| Works well if it's the same type as the one before. | | Works well if it's the same type as the one before. | ||
| [[Barrage]] • [[Comet Punch]] • [[Rock Blast]] • [[Rock Throw]] | | [[Barrage]] • [[Comet Punch]] • [[Rock Blast]] • [[Rock Throw]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{tough color light}}; {{roundybottom|8px}}" colspan=4 | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 302: | Line 304: | ||
| Steals the Voltage of the Pokémon that just went. | | Steals the Voltage of the Pokémon that just went. | ||
| [[Bug Bite]] • [[Thief]] | | [[Bug Bite]] • [[Thief]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{tough color light}}; {{roundybottom|8px}}" colspan=3 | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 476: | Line 480: | ||
| Works well if the user is pumped up. | | Works well if the user is pumped up. | ||
| [[Belch]] • [[Power-Up Punch]] • [[Spit Up]] | | [[Belch]] • [[Power-Up Punch]] • [[Spit Up]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{tough color light}}; {{roundybottom|8px}}" colspan=4 | | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits