53,218
edits
m (→Pokémon games) |
|||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| Main series RPG | | Main series RPG | ||
| 2014 | | 2014 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon]] | |||
| Dungeon crawler | |||
| 2015 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | [[Pokémon | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | [[Pokémon Sun and Moon]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | | | style="background:#FFF" | Main series RPG | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | 2016 | ||
| 2016 | |||
|}{{left clear}} | |}{{left clear}} | ||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
| 2014 | | 2014 | ||
| 2014 | | 2014 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon]] | |||
| Dungeon crawler | |||
| 2015 | |||
| 2015 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | [[Pokémon | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | [[Pokémon Sun and Moon]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | | | style="background:#FFF" | Main series RPG | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | | | style="background:#FFF" | 2016 | ||
| style="background:#FFF; | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | 2016 | ||
|}{{left clear}} | |}{{left clear}} | ||
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
| Pokémon X and Y patches | | Pokémon X and Y patches | ||
| Update | | Update | ||
| 2013 - | | 2013 - 2015 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Pokémon Bank patches | | Pokémon Bank patches | ||
Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
| Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS patches | | Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS patches | ||
| Update | | Update | ||
| 2014 | | 2014 - 2016 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire patches | | Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire patches |